SEZIONE 1
GITTO ANTONINA AGATA
BRIGANDì ANGELO
BARRESI JOSEPH MARIO
PULIAFITO TINDARA GIUSEPPA
SEZIONE 2
CARRONE ELENA
GITTO ROSARIA
IPPOLITO ESTERINA
BUCOLO ANGELA
SEZIONE 3
CHIOFALO ROSITANIA
ABBATE FILIPPO
COSTANTINO FELICE
GIUNTA GRAZIA
SEZIONE 4
D’AMICO RAMONA
MILONE PIETRO
BAVASTRELLI EUGENIA
GIUNTA MARIA
SEZIONE 5
RIDOLFO CARMELO
MIRABILE ROSARIA
MUNNIA FRTANCESCA TINDARA
BOSURGI SALVATORE
SEZIONE 6
ALACQUA DOMENICA
ROSSELLO PIETRO
BELLINVIA GRAZIA
PERDICHIZZI MARISA
SEZIONE 7
PIRRI ANTONELLA
TRIFILETTI SALVATORE
ALIQUO’ SANTO
USAI ENRICA SIMONA
SEZIONE 8
RECUPERO MARIANO SANTI
MAZZEO SEBASTIANO
ARONICA ELISA TINDARA
CIRRINCIONE MARIA FEDERICA
SEZIONE 9
MALIZIA MARIA ASSUNTA
COPPOLINO AURELIO
PRESTI MARIO
PINO YURI
SEZIONE 10
CHILLEMI SEBASTIANO
LIVOTI ANGELA
BARBERA TINDARA
BENGALA SEBASTIANO MICHELE
SEZIONE 11
CATANESI VIVIANA
SIMONE TOMMASO
LIVOTI VINCENZO SIMONE
PERDICHIZZI SALVATORE
SEZIONE 12
TEDESCHI CORRADO MARIA
CHILLEMI ANTONINO SEBASTIANO
MAIURI DOMENICO PIETRO PAOLO
ALBERTO GIUSEPPE ANDREA
SEZIONE 13
RAIMONDO GIUSEPPE
FLORAMO SALVATORE
PULIAFITO FRANCESCA
MAZZA STEFANIA
SEZIONE 14
BOSURGI PIETRO LUIGI
BENVEGNA SALVARE
PARATORE MARIA ROSA
CELI DOMENICA
SEZIONE 15
MAIMONE CAMERLO EDUARDO
ABBATE ROSA
CALDERONE DONATELLA
MAGGIO LIDIA
SEZIONE 16
SAN GIOVANNI FEDERICO
PULIAFITO CONCETTA CARMELA
GIAMBOI EMILIANO
BUCCA SANTINA
SEZIONE 17
MIRABILE SALVATORE
COLETTA LUCIA
TORRE MANUEL
ALESCI SALVATORE
SEZIONE 18
RICCIARDI MASSIMO
D’AMICO CLELIA
MENDOLIA MATILDE
VALENTI GRAZIA
SEZIONE 19
RECUPERO SALVATORE
ALIQUO’ GIUSEPPE
LA MALFA STEFANO
LONGORDO MARIA STEFANIA
SEZIONE 20
INGEGNERE ANTONIO
RUSSO PIETRO
ALOSI CATERINA
GNAZZITTO MARIA
SEZIONE 21
SIRACUSA GIANFRANCA
ALBERTO MARIA ROSA
SAPORITA GIUSI
MONFORTE GIUSI ILENIA ALDALGISA
SEZIONE 22
LO CASCIO ANNA MARIA
CALIRI SEBASTIANO MARIA
MAZZA CARMELO
MESSINA KETTY MARIA SIMONA
SEZIONE 23
GENOVESE ANTONINO
DE PIETRO GIOVANNI
CASTELLANA TIZIANA
TORRE GIUSEPPA CATENA
SEZIONE 24
SALVADORE PAOLA
ARCORACI MARIA NUNZIATA
LA SPADA SALVATORE
CUTUGNO GIOVANNI
SEZIONE 25
PERDICHIZZI MARIA ANTONINA TINDARA
GENOVESE CLAUDIO
CUTUGNO DEBORAH
GENOVESE ENZA
SEZIONE 26
CUTRUPIA FRANCESCA
LA SPADA MELANIA
BUCCA DANIELE
CALABRO’ ANTONINO
SEZIONE 27
PULIAFITO CARMELO
MERLINO CARMELA FEDERICA
FAZIO CRISTINA TINDARA
BIONDO LUCIA
SEZIONE 28
ASPA CARMELA
BARTOLONE VITTORIA
CALAMUNERI ANTONINO
DE LUCA MARIA TINDARA
SEZIONE 29
PERDICHIZZI MONICA
RECUPERO TOMMASA DANIELA
BUCCA PAOLA
ISGRO’ SALVATORA
SEZIONE 30
CALABRESE SANTINA
GIUNTA GIUSI
CALARCO GIOVANNA
MARTIRE STEFANIA
SEZIONE 31
ISGRO’ SEBASTIANO
BIONDO VENERA
FUGAZZOTTO MATTEO
MICALE GRAZIELLA
SEZIONE 32
CUTUGNO PIERLUIGI
MARCHETTA MARIA ANGELA
GITTO CATERINA
STURNIOLO GRAZIA
SEZIONE 33
TARANTO GIUSEPPE DOMENICO ANDREA
BARCA ANTONINO
TORRE SALVATORE
ISGRO’ FRANCESCA
SEZIONE 34
IANELLO ANTONIO
INGEGNERI GINA
MIDOLO FRANCESCO
SARA’ SALVATORE
SEZIONE 35
MAIMONE ROSARIA
TROVATO GRAZIELLA
GIAMBO’ CARMELO
ISGRO’ SEBASTIAN
SEZIONE 36
MORINA MICHELA
GENOVESE ANTONINO
ZACCONE CARMELO
RICCIARDO LOREDANA
SEZIONE 37
MAIO GIUSEPPE
SCILIPOTI SEBASTIANO
CALABRO’ ANTONELLA
FERRISI CHIARA
SEZIONE 38
GIUNTA FABIANA
GARIO MARIA
BUCOLO ANTONIA
DI STEFANO BENEDETTA
SEZIONE 39
RECUPERO FRANCESCA
GENOVESE ELEONORA
SCILIPOTI CONCETTINA GABRIELLA
BELLINVIA FABIO
SEZIONE 40
ACCETTA ANGELA
LA MACCHIA PAOLA
CAMPO ANGELA
ARCORACI TERESA CONCETTA
SEZIONE 41
MAGGIO PAOLO
BIONDO SALVATORE
BRANCA SEBASTIANO
CRISAFULLI SANTA
SEZIONE 42
GRAMAGLIA GIUSEPPE LORENZO
CHILLEMI DAVID IRENEO
MILAZZO MARIA GIOVANNA
CELONA CONCETTA
SEZIONE 43
GUGLIELO MARIA
ALBERTO FRANCESCA
MANISCALCO GABRIELE MATTIA CARMELO
SARA’ GIANLUCA
SEZIONE 44
AMATO CARMELO
PINO DANIELE
D’AMICO SALVATORA
CHILLARI ANTONINA
SEZIONE 45
SCIACCA BARBARA YLENIA
CUTUGNO DOMENICA
RECUPERO VENERA
IMBESI MARIA ITALIA
SEZIONE 46
SPINELLA MARIA
CREA ANGELINA
MAZZEO ANTONINA
MIANO LIA ELISA
SEZIONE 47
RAGUSA SALVATORE
PALUMBO MINICA ANTONIETTA
TROVATO GRAZIA
CREA ROSARIO
SEZIONE 48
PELLEGRINO ELEONORA
ACCETTA ANTONIO
SALVADORE DIEGO ALBERTO
MILONE DANIELA CARMELA
SEZIONE SPECIALE OPG AGGR SEZ. 5
BISIGNANI ENRICHETTA
BRUNO RITA
SEZIONE SPECIALE OSPEDALE AGGR. SEZIONE 27
SESANA MARIA LUISA
LA MALFA ROBERTA